Send Email
Send SMS
Search
Net Sys Network Private Limited
Net Sys Network Private Limited


DAC Cables

Product Feature DCS001XC-CNMX

lData speed reach to 10.5Gbps lSFP+ 20 pin, Hot Pluggable lCable length???1M???3M???5 or customization option. lHigh Electromagnetic Interference, meet SFP+ MSA lPower consumption < 0.5W lVoltage :+3.3V lOperating Temperature: 0~ 70 °C

DaKSH DAC 40G 30AWG 3M LC 0-70(D-QSFP-4XSFP) Cable

REQUEST CALLBACK

DaKSH DAC 40G 30AWG 3M LC 0-70(D-QSFP-4XSFP) Cable
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 9,999 / Piece(s)Get Latest Price

DaKSH QSFP DAC CABLE SERIES

DaKSH DAC 40G 30AWG 3M LC 0-70(D-QSFP-4XSFP)

PRODUCT FEATURES:-

  • Product Feature DSQO4XC-CNXX4S
  • l40G to 40G 1x1 and 40G to 10G 1x4 lSingle channel to 10.3125Gbps on 10G 1x4???
  • l40G to 40G 1x1 cable speed reach to 41.25Gbps lQSFP 38 Pin???SFP+ 20 Pin???
  • Hot Pluggable lCable length could reach to 5M. lHigh Electromagnetic Interference???
  • meet QSFP+MSA and SFF-8436 lPower consumption < 0.5W lWork Voltage :+3.3V lWork Temperature: 0~ 70 °C

Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Piece(s)
  • Delivery Time: 2-3 DAYS
  • Yes! I am interested

    DaKSH DAC 40G 26AWG 5M LC 0-70 (D-QSFP-4XSFP) Cable

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    DaKSH DAC 40G 26AWG 5M LC 0-70 (D-QSFP-4XSFP) Cable
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 11,699 / PackGet Latest Price

    DaKSH QSFP DAC CABLE SERIES

    DaKSH DAC 40G 26AWG 5M LC 0-70 (D-QSFP-4XSFP)

    PRODUCT FEATURES :-

    • Product Feature DSQO4XC-CNXX4S
    • l40G to 40G 1x1 and 40G to 10G 1x4
    • lSingle channel to 10.3125Gbps on 10G 1x4
    • l40G to 40G 1x1 cable speed reach to 41.25Gbps
    • lQSFP 38 Pin SFP+ 20 Pin Hot Pluggable
    • lCable length could reach to 5M.
    • lHigh Electromagnetic Interference meet QSFP+MSA and SFF-8436
    • lPower consumption < 0.5W
    • lWork Voltage :+3.3V
    • lWork Temperature: 0~ 70 °C

    Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Pack
  • Delivery Time: 2-3 DAYS
  • Yes! I am interested

    DaKSH DAC 40G 30AWG 1M LC 0-70 (D-QSFP-4XSFP) Cable

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    DaKSH DAC 40G 30AWG 1M LC 0-70 (D-QSFP-4XSFP) Cable
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Service Details:
    Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
    Cable Typenetworking Fiber Module
    Patch Panel Typenetworking Module
    ColorBlack
    Cable length1 MTR

    DaKSH QSFP DAC CABLES SERIES

    DaKSH DAC 40G 30AWG 1M LC 0-70 (D-QSFP-4XSFP)

    PRODUCT FEATURES:-

    Product Feature DSQO4XC-CNXX4S l40G to 40G 1x1 and 40G to 10G 1x4 l Single channel to 10.3125Gbps on 10G 1x4 l40G to 40G 1x1 cable speed reach to 41.25Gbps l QSFP 38 Pin SFP+ 20 Pin Hot Pluggable l Cable length could reach to 5M. l High Electromagnetic Interference meet QSFP+MSA and SFF-8436 l Power consumption < 0.5W l Work Voltage :+3.3V l Work Temperature: 0~ 70 °C

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: D-QSFP-4XSFP
  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Port of Dispatch: New Delhi
  • Production Capacity: 50 nos.
  • Delivery Time: 2-25 DAYS
  • Packaging Details: Good Export quality Packaging should be provided as per Customer Demand.
  • Yes! I am interested

    DaKSH DDM 155M 1310NM 2KM LC SFP 0-70 FP Pin Transceiver

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    DaKSH DDM 155M 1310NM 2KM LC SFP 0-70 FP Pin Transceiver
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    SFP (155M/1.25G/2.125G/2.5G/3.1G/4.25G) with DDM

    DaKSH DDM 155M 1310NM 2KM LC SFP 0-70 FP+PIN

    Product Features :-\

    • lDual LC type pluggable optical interfaces; hot-pluggable; low power consumption; support digital diagnosis function; the metal shell shielding electromagnetic interference; in line with the RoHS standard; wide compatibility; operating temperature range: 0 DEG -70 DEG DAKSH provide a wide range of double fiber SFP optical module, multi to single mode, 160 km to cover the maximum distance support to 2.5Gbps,rate, temperature support industry standard.


    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: DSP1301L-CD02
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 10 ON CALL
  • Delivery Time: 2-3 DAYS
  • Yes! I am interested

    DaKSH DDM 1.25G 1310NM 2KM LC SFP 0-70 FP Pin Transceiver

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    DaKSH DDM 1.25G 1310NM 2KM LC SFP 0-70 FP Pin Transceiver
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    SFP (155M/1.25G/2.125G/2.5G/3.1G/4.25G) with DDM

    DaKSH DDM 1.25G 1310NM 2KM LC SFP 0-70 FP+PIN

    PRODUCT FEATURE:-

    • lDual LC type pluggable optical interfaces; hot-pluggable; low power consumption; support digital diagnosis function; the metal shell shielding electromagnetic interference; in line with the RoHS standard; wide compatibility; operating temperature range: 0 DEG -70 DEG DAKSH provide a wide range of double fiber SFP optical module, multi to single mode, 160 km to cover the maximum distance support to 2.5Gbps,rate, temperature support industry standard.


    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: DSP3112L-CD02
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5 ON CALL
  • Delivery Time: 2-3 DAYS
  • Yes! I am interested

    DaKSH DDM 1.25G 1310NM 20KM LC SFP 0-70 FP Pin Transceiver

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    DaKSH DDM 1.25G 1310NM 20KM LC SFP 0-70 FP Pin Transceiver
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    SFP (155M/1.25G/2.125G/2.5G/3.1G/4.25G) with DDM

    DaKSH DDM 1.25G 1310NM 20KM LC SFP 0-70 FP+PIN

    PRODUCT FEATURE:-

    • lDual LC type pluggable optical interfaces; hot-pluggable; low power consumption; support digital diagnosis function; the metal shell shielding electromagnetic interference; in line with the RoHS standard; wide compatibility; operating temperature range: 0 DEG -70 DEG DAKSH provide a wide range of double fiber SFP optical module, multi to single mode, 160 km to cover the maximum distance support to 2.5Gbps,rate, temperature support industry standard.

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: DSP3112L-CD20
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 10 CALL
  • Delivery Time: 2-3 DAYS
  • Yes! I am interested

    DaKSH DDM 155M 1310NM 40KM LC SFP 0-70 FP Pin Transceiver

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    DaKSH DDM 155M 1310NM 40KM LC SFP 0-70 FP Pin Transceiver
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    SFP (155M/1.25G/2.125G/2.5G/3.1G/4.25G) with DDM

    DaKSH DDM 155M 1310NM 40KM LC SFP 0-70 FP+PIN

    PRODUCT FEATURES :-

    • lDual LC type pluggable optical interfaces; hot-pluggable; low power consumption; support digital diagnosis function; the metal shell shielding electromagnetic interference; in line with the RoHS standard; wide compatibility; operating temperature range: 0 DEG -70 DEG DAKSH provide a wide range of double fiber SFP optical module, multi to single mode, 160 km to cover the maximum distance support to 2.5Gbps,rate, temperature support industry standard.



    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: DSP3101L-CD40
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 10 CALL
  • Delivery Time: 2-3 DAYS
  • Yes! I am interested

    DaKSH DDM 1.25G 1310NM 40KM LC SFP 0-70 DFB Pin Transceiver

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    DaKSH DDM 1.25G 1310NM 40KM LC SFP 0-70 DFB Pin Transceiver
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    SFP (155M/1.25G/2.125G/2.5G/3.1G/4.25G) with DDM

    DaKSH DDM 1.25G 1310NM 40KM LC SFP 0-70 DFB+PIN

    PRODUCT FEATURE:-

    • lDual LC type pluggable optical interfaces; hot-pluggable; low power consumption; support digital diagnosis function; the metal shell shielding electromagnetic interference; in line with the RoHS standard; wide compatibility; operating temperature range: 0 DEG -70 DEG DAKSH provide a wide range of double fiber SFP optical module, multi to single mode, 160 km to cover the maximum distance support to 2.5Gbps,rate, temperature support industry standard.

     


    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: DSP3112L-CD40
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5 CALL
  • Delivery Time: 2-3 DAYS
  • Yes! I am interested

    Daksh Compatible Optical Transceiver

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Daksh Compatible Optical Transceiver
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Service Details:
    Minimum Order Quantity5 CALL
    Frequency Range 10 KM
    ApplicationFIBER OPTIC

    DaKSH DDM 2.5G 1310NM 2KM LC SFP 0-70 FP Pin Transceiver

    SFP (155M/1.25G/2.125G/2.5G/3.1G/4.25G) with DDM

    DaKSH DDM 2.5G 1310NM 2KM LC SFP 0-70 FP+PIN

    Product Features:-
    • lDual LC type pluggable optical interfaces; hot-pluggable; low power consumption; support digital diagnosis function; the metal shell shielding electromagnetic interference; in line with the RoHS standard; wide compatibility; operating temperature range: 0 DEG -70 DEG DAKSH provide a wide range of double fiber SFP optical module, multi to single mode, 160 km to cover the maximum distance support to 2.5Gbps,rate, temperature support industry standard.

     


    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: DSP3125L-CD02
  • Delivery Time: 2-3 DAYS
  • Yes! I am interested

    DaKSH Fiber Optic Transceiver

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    DaKSH Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Service Details:
    Minimum Order Quantity5 CALL
    Frequency Range 40 km

    SFP (155M/1.25G/2.125G/2.5G/3.1G/4.25G) with DDM

    DaKSH DDM 155M 1550NM 40KM LC SFP 0-70 FP+PIN



    PRODUCT FEATURES :-

    • lDual LC type pluggable optical interfaces; hot-pluggable; low power consumption; support digital diagnosis function; the metal shell shielding electromagnetic interference; in line with the RoHS standard; wide compatibility; operating temperature range: 0 DEG -70 DEG DAKSH provide a wide range of double fiber SFP optical module, multi to single mode, 160 km to cover the maximum distance support to 2.5Gbps,rate, temperature support industry standard.

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: DSP5501L-CD40
  • Delivery Time: 2-3 DAYS
  • Yes! I am interested

    Daksh Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Daksh Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Service Details:
    Minimum Order Quantity10 Piece
    Frequency Range 20km

    SFP (155M/1.25G/2.125G/2.5G/3.1G/4.25G) with DDM
    DaKSH DDM 155M 1310NM 20KM LC SFP 0-70 FP+PIN

    PRODUCT FEATURES :-

    • lDual LC type pluggable optical interfaces; hot-pluggable; low power consumption; support digital diagnosis function; the metal shell shielding electromagnetic interference; in line with the RoHS standard; wide compatibility; operating temperature range: 0 DEG -70 DEG DAKSH provide a wide range of double fiber SFP optical module, multi to single mode, 160 km to cover the maximum distance support to 2.5Gbps,rate, temperature support industry standard.

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: DSP3101L-CD20
  • Pay Mode Terms: D/A,D/P,T/T (Bank Transfer),Other
  • Port of Dispatch: DELHI
  • Production Capacity: 50 nos. per week
  • Delivery Time: 2-3 DAYS
  • Packaging Details: Packaging should be done as per customer requirement.
  • Yes! I am interested

    DaKSH DAC 10G 28AWG/30AWG 1M LC 0-70(D-SFP Cable)

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    DaKSH DAC 10G 28AWG/30AWG 1M LC 0-70(D-SFP Cable)
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    DaKSH SFP DAC CABLE SERIES

    DaKSH DAC 10G 28AWG/30AWG 1M LC 0-70

    PRODUCT FEATURES:-
    DCS001XC-CNMX
    • Data speed reach to 10.5Gbps
    • SFP+ 20 pin, Hot Pluggable
    • Cable length : 1M, 3M, 5 or customization option.
    • High Electromagnetic Interference, meet SFP+ MSA
    • Power consumption < 0.5W
    • Voltage :+3.3V
    • Operating Temperature: 0~ 70 °C

    Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Unit
  • Yes! I am interested

    Daksh 10G DAC Cable

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Daksh 10G DAC Cable
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Service Details:
    Minimum Order Quantity5 Piece
    Cable TypeOptical Fiber
    Patch Panel TypeFiber Patch Panel, TRANSCEIVER
    ColorBLACK

    Active dac cable sfp series
    Daksh dac 10g 24awg 3m lc 0-70 cable

    Product features:-


    Product Feature DCS001XC-CNMX

    l Data speed reach to 10.5GbpslSFP+ 20 pin, Hot Pluggablel Cable length 1M 3M 5 or customization option.l High Electromagnetic Interference, meet SFP+ MSA l Power consumption < 0.5WlVoltage :+3.3V l Operating Temperature: 0~ 70 °C

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: DCS001XC-CNM3
  • Pay Mode Terms: D/A,D/P,T/T (Bank Transfer),Other
  • Port of Dispatch: NEW DELHI
  • Production Capacity: 30 Nos. per week
  • Delivery Time: 2-3 DAYS
  • Packaging Details: Packaging should be done as per customer requirement
  • Yes! I am interested

    DaKSH DAC 10G 24AWG 5M LC 0-70 (D-SFP Cable)

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    DaKSH DAC 10G 24AWG 5M LC 0-70 (D-SFP Cable)
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Service Details:
    Minimum Order Quantity5 Piece
    Cable Type Optical Fiber
    ColorBLACE
    Cable length5M

    DaKSH DAC CABLE SFP+/QSFP SERIES

    DaKSH DAC 10G 24AWG 5M LC 0-70 CABLE

    Product Feature DSQO4XC-CNXX4S l40G to 40G 1x1 and 40G to 10G 1x4 l Single channel to 10.3125Gbps on 10G 1x4    l40G to 40G 1x1 cable speed reach to 41.25Gbps l QSFP 38 Pin   SFP+ 20 Pin  Hot Pluggable l Cable length could reach to 5M. l High Electromagnetic Interference meet QSFP+MSA and SFF-8436 l Power consumption < 0.5W l Work Voltage :+3.3V l Work Temperature: 0~ 70 °C

    Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: 2-3 DAYS
  • Yes! I am interested

    DaKSH DAC 40G 30AWG 1M LC 0-70 (D-QSFP-QSFP) Cable

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    DaKSH DAC 40G 30AWG 1M LC 0-70 (D-QSFP-QSFP) Cable
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    DaKSH ACTIVE DAC CABLES SFP+/QSFP SERIES  

    DaKSH DAC 40G 30AWG 1M LC 0-70 CABLE

    PRODUCT FEATURES :-

    Product Feature DSQO4XC-CNXX4S

    l40G to 40G 1x1 and 40G to 10G 1x4 lSingle channel to 10.3125Gbps on 10G 1x4 l40G to 40G 1x1 cable speed reach to 41.25Gbps lQSFP 38 Pin SFP+ 20 Pin, Hot Pluggable lCable length could reach to 5M. lHigh Electromagnetic Interference meet QSFP+MSA and SFF-8436 lPower consumption < 0.5W lWork Voltage :+3.3V lWork Temperature: 0~ 70 °C 

    Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Piece
  • Yes! I am interested

    Daksh DAC 40G 30AWG 3M LC 0-70 (D-QSFP-QSFP) Cable

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Daksh DAC 40G 30AWG 3M LC 0-70 (D-QSFP-QSFP) Cable
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    DaKSH ACTIVE QSFP+DAC CABLE SERIES

    Daksh DAC 40G 30AWG 3M LC 0-70 (D-QSFP-QSFP)


    PRODUCT FEATURES:-

    Product Feature DSQO4XC-CNXX4

    • 40G to 40G 1x1 and 40G to 10G 1x4
    • Single channel to 10.3125Gbps on 10G 1x4,
    • 40G to 40G 1x1 cable speed reach to 41.25Gbps
    • QSFP 38 Pin SFP+ 20 Pin Hot Pluggable
    • Cable length could reach to 5M.
    • High Electromagnetic Interference meet QSFP+MSA and SFF-8436
    • Power consumption < 0.5W
    • Work Voltage :+3.3V
    • Work Temperature: 0~ 70 °C 

    Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Piece
  • Yes! I am interested

    DaKSH DAC 40G 26AWG 5M LC 0-70(D-QSFP-QSFP) Cable

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    DaKSH DAC 40G 26AWG 5M LC 0-70(D-QSFP-QSFP) Cable
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    DaKSH QSFP DAC CABLE SERIES

    DaKSH DAC 40G 26AWG 5M LC 0-70(D-QSFP-QSFP)

    PRODUCT FEATURES:-

    Product Feature DSQO4XC-CNXX4S

    • 40G to 40G 1x1 and 40G to 10G 1x4
    • Single channel to 10.3125Gbps on 10G 1x4,
    • 40G to 40G 1x1 cable speed reach to 41.25Gbps
    • QSFP 38 Pin, SFP+ 20 Pin, Hot Pluggable
    • Cable length could reach to 5M
    • High Electromagnetic Interference meet QSFP+MSA and SFF-8436
    • Power consumption < 0.5W
    • Work Voltage :+3.3V
    • Work Temperature: 0~ 70 °C

    Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Piece
  • Port of Dispatch: D-QSFP-QSFP
  • Delivery Time: 2-3 DAYS
  • Yes! I am interested

    DaKSH DAC 40G 26AWG 5M LC 0-70(D-QSFP-4XSFP)) Cable

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    DaKSH DAC 40G 26AWG 5M LC 0-70(D-QSFP-4XSFP)) Cable
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    DaKSH QSFP DAC CABLE SERIES

     
    DaKSH DAC 40G 26AWG 5M LC 0-70(D-QSFP-4XSFP)

    PRODUCT FEATURES:-

    • Product Feature DSQO4XC-CNXX4S
    • l40G to 40G 1x1 and 40G to 10G 1x4
    • lSingle channel to 10.3125Gbps on 10G 1x4
    • l40G to 40G 1x1 cable speed reach to 41.25Gbps
    • lQSFP 38 Pin, SFP+ 20 Pin, Hot Pluggable
    • lCable length could reach to 5M.
    • lHigh Electromagnetic Interference meet QSFP+MSA and SFF-8436
    • lPower consumption < 0.5W
    • lWork Voltage :+3.3V

     

    • lWork Temperature: 0~ 70 °C 
     

    Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 3 Piece
  • Yes! I am interested

    DaKSH AOC 40G-10G 3M LC 0-70 Cable

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    DaKSH AOC 40G-10G 3M LC 0-70 Cable
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 33,099 / PackGet Latest Price

    DaKSH AOC CABLE SERIES 

    DaKSH AOC 40G-10G 3M LC 0-70 (D-QSFP+-4*SFP+)

    Product Feature

    • Data rate : 155M~10Gbps TOSA, ROSA, Bosa
    • Wavelength : 850/1310/1550nm  and CWDM  wavelength
    • TO-CAN type : FP,DFB, EML.PIN-TIA, APD
    • Interface : LC/PC, LC/APC, SC/PC,SC/APC
    • Application : PON/SFP/SFP+/XFP completely series modules
     

    Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Pack
  • Yes! I am interested

    DaKSH DDM 155M 1550NM 80KM LC SFP 0-70 DFB Pin Transceiver

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    DaKSH DDM 155M 1550NM 80KM LC SFP 0-70 DFB Pin Transceiver
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    SFP (155M/1.25G/2.125G/2.5G/3.1G/4.25G) with DDM

    DaKSH DDM 155M 1550NM 80KM LC SFP 0-70 DFB+PIN

    PRODUCT FEATURES:-

    • lDual LC type pluggable optical interfaces; hot-pluggable; low power consumption; support digital diagnosis function; the metal shell shielding electromagnetic interference; in line with the RoHS standard; wide compatibility; operating temperature range: 0 DEG -70 DEG DAKSH provide a wide range of double fiber SFP optical module, multi to single mode, 160 km to cover the maximum distance support to 2.5Gbps,rate, temperature support industry standard.


    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: DSP5501L-CD80
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5 CALL
  • Delivery Time: 2-3 DAYS
  • Yes! I am interested

    DaKSH DDM 155M 1550NM 120KM LC SFP Transceiver

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    DaKSH DDM 155M 1550NM 120KM LC SFP Transceiver
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    SFP (155M/1.25G/2.125G/2.5G/3.1G/4.25G) with DDM

    DaKSH DDM 155M 1550NM 120KM LC SFP 0-70 DFB+APD

    PRODUCT FEATURES:-

    • lDual LC type pluggable optical interfaces; hot-pluggable; low power consumption; support digital diagnosis function; the metal shell shielding electromagnetic interference; in line with the RoHS standard; wide compatibility; operating temperature range: 0 DEG -70 DEG DAKSH provide a wide range of double fiber SFP optical module, multi to single mode, 160 km to cover the maximum distance support to 2.5Gbps,rate, temperature support industry standard.

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: DSP5501L-CD120
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5 ON CALL
  • Delivery Time: 2-3 DAYS
  • Yes! I am interested

    DaKSH DDM 1.25G 850NM 550M LC SFP Transceiver

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    DaKSH DDM 1.25G 850NM 550M LC SFP Transceiver
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    SFP (155M/1.25G/2.125G/2.5G/3.1G/4.25G) with DDM

    DaKSH DDM 1.25G 850NM 550M LC SFP 0-70 DFB+APD

    PRODUCT FEATURES:-

    • lDual LC type pluggable optical interfaces; hot-pluggable; low power consumption; support digital diagnosis function; the metal shell shielding electromagnetic interference; in line with the RoHS standard; wide compatibility; operating temperature range: 0 DEG -70 DEG DAKSH provide a wide range of double fiber SFP optical module, multi to single mode, 160 km to cover the maximum distance support to 2.5Gbps,rate, temperature support industry standard.

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: DSP8512L-CDS5
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 10 CALL
  • Delivery Time: 2-3 DAYS
  • Yes! I am interested

    DaKSH DDM1.25G 1550NM 40KM LC SFP 0-70 DFB Pin Transceiver

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    DaKSH DDM1.25G 1550NM 40KM LC SFP 0-70 DFB Pin Transceiver
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    SFP (155M/1.25G/2.125G/2.5G/3.1G/4.25G) with DDM

    DaKSH DDM1.25G 1550NM 40KM LC SFP 0-70 DFB+PIN


    PRODUCT FEATURE:-



    • lDual LC type pluggable optical interfaces; hot-pluggable; low power consumption; support digital diagnosis function; the metal shell shielding electromagnetic interference; in line with the RoHS standard; wide compatibility; operating temperature range: 0 DEG -70 DEG DAKSH provide a wide range of double fiber SFP optical module, multi to single mode, 160 km to cover the maximum distance support to 2.5Gbps,rate, temperature support industry standard.

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: DSP5512L-CD40
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5 CALL
  • Delivery Time: 2-3 DAYS
  • Yes! I am interested

    DaKSH DDM 1.25G 1550NM 80KM LC SFP 0-70 DFB Pin Transceiver

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    DaKSH DDM 1.25G 1550NM 80KM LC SFP 0-70 DFB Pin Transceiver
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    SFP (155M/1.25G/2.125G/2.5G/3.1G/4.25G) with DDM

    DaKSH DDM 1.25G 1550NM 80KM LC SFP 0-70 DFB+PIN

    PRODUCT FEATURE:-

    • lDual LC type pluggable optical interfaces; hot-pluggable; low power consumption; support digital diagnosis function; the metal shell shielding electromagnetic interference; in line with the RoHS standard; wide compatibility; operating temperature range: 0 DEG -70 DEG DAKSH provide a wide range of double fiber SFP optical module, multi to single mode, 160 km to cover the maximum distance support to 2.5Gbps,rate, temperature support industry standard.

     


    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: DSP5512L-CD80N
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5 ON CALL
  • Delivery Time: 2-3 DAYS
  • Yes! I am interested

    DDM1.25G1550NM 80KM LC SFP0-70 Isolator DFB Pin Transceiver

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    DDM1.25G1550NM 80KM LC SFP0-70 Isolator DFB Pin Transceiver
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    SFP (155M/1.25G/2.125G/2.5G/3.1G/4.25G) with DDM

    DDM 1.25G 1550NM 80KM LC SFP 0-70 ISOLATOR+DFB+PIN

    PRODUCT FEATURES:-



    • lDual LC type pluggable optical interfaces; hot-pluggable; low power consumption; support digital diagnosis function; the metal shell shielding electromagnetic interference; in line with the RoHS standard; wide compatibility; operating temperature range: 0 DEG -70 DEG DAKSH provide a wide range of double fiber SFP optical module, multi to single mode, 160 km to cover the maximum distance support to 2.5Gbps,rate, temperature support industry standard.

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: DSP5512L-CD80
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5 CALL
  • Delivery Time: 2-3 DAYS
  • Yes! I am interested

    DaKSH DDM 1.25G 1550NM 120KM LC SFP Transceiver

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    DaKSH DDM 1.25G 1550NM 120KM LC SFP Transceiver
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    SFP (155M/1.25G/2.125G/2.5G/3.1G/4.25G) with DDM

    DaKSH DDM 1.25G 1550NM 120KM LC SFP 0-70 DFB+APD

    PRODUCT FEATURE :-

    • lDual LC type pluggable optical interfaces; hot-pluggable; low power consumption; support digital diagnosis function; the metal shell shielding electromagnetic interference; in line with the RoHS standard; wide compatibility; operating temperature range: 0 DEG -70 DEG DAKSH provide a wide range of double fiber SFP optical module, multi to single mode, 160 km to cover the maximum distance support to 2.5Gbps,rate, temperature support industry standard.

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: DSP5512L-CD120
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5 ON CALL
  • Delivery Time: 2-3 DAYS
  • Yes! I am interested

    DaKSH DDM 1.25G 1550NM 160KM LC SFP Transceiver

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    DaKSH DDM 1.25G 1550NM 160KM LC SFP Transceiver
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    SFP (155M/1.25G/2.125G/2.5G/3.1G/4.25G) with DDM

    DaKSH DDM 1.25G 1550NM 160KM LC SFP 0-70 EML+APD



    PRODUCT FEATURES :-

    • lDual LC type pluggable optical interfaces; hot-pluggable; low power consumption; support digital diagnosis function; the metal shell shielding electromagnetic interference; in line with the RoHS standard; wide compatibility; operating temperature range: 0 DEG -70 DEG DAKSH provide a wide range of double fiber SFP optical module, multi to single mode, 160 km to cover the maximum distance support to 2.5Gbps,rate, temperature support industry standard.

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: DSP5512L-CD200
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5 ON CALL
  • Delivery Time: 2-3 DAYS
  • Yes! I am interested

    DaKSH DDM 2.5G 850NM 300M LC SFP 0-70 VCSEL Pin Transceiver

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    DaKSH DDM 2.5G 850NM 300M LC SFP 0-70 VCSEL Pin Transceiver
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    SFP (155M/1.25G/2.125G/2.5G/3.1G/4.25G) with DDM

    DaKSH DDM 2.5G 850NM 300M LC SFP 0-70 VCSEL+PIN

    PRODUCT FEATURE:-

    • lDual LC type pluggable optical interfaces; hot-pluggable; low power consumption; support digital diagnosis function; the metal shell shielding electromagnetic interference; in line with the RoHS standard; wide compatibility; operating temperature range: 0 DEG -70 DEG DAKSH provide a wide range of double fiber SFP optical module, multi to single mode, 160 km to cover the maximum distance support to 2.5Gbps,rate, temperature support industry standard.

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: DSP8525L-CDS3
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 10 CALL
  • Delivery Time: 2-3 DAYS
  • Yes! I am interested

    DFB Pin Transceiver

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    DFB Pin Transceiver
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    DaKSH DDM 2.5G 1310NM 20KM LC SFP 0-70 DFB Pin Transceiver

    SFP (155M/1.25G/2.125G/2.5G/3.1G/4.25G) with DDM

    DaKSH DDM 2.5G 1310NM 20KM LC SFP 0-70 DFB+PIN

    PRODUCT FEATURES:-

    • lDual LC type pluggable optical interfaces; hot-pluggable; low power consumption; support digital diagnosis function; the metal shell shielding electromagnetic interference; in line with the RoHS standard; wide compatibility; operating temperature range: 0 DEG -70 DEG DAKSH provide a wide range of double fiber SFP optical module, multi to single mode, 160 km to cover the maximum distance support to 2.5Gbps,rate, temperature support industry standard.

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: DSP3125L-CD20
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5 CALL
  • Delivery Time: 2-3 DAYS
  • Yes! I am interested

    DaKSH DDM 2.5G 1310NM 40KM LC SFP 0-70 DFB APD Transceiver

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    DaKSH DDM 2.5G 1310NM 40KM LC SFP 0-70 DFB APD Transceiver
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    SFP (155M/1.25G/2.125G/2.5G/3.1G/4.25G) with DDM

    DaKSH DDM 2.5G 1310NM 40KM LC SFP 0-70 DFB+APD

    PRODUCT FEATURES:-

    • lDual LC type pluggable optical interfaces; hot-pluggable; low power consumption; support digital diagnosis function; the metal shell shielding electromagnetic interference; in line with the RoHS standard; wide compatibility; operating temperature range: 0 DEG -70 DEG DAKSH provide a wide range of double fiber SFP optical module, multi to single mode, 160 km to cover the maximum distance support to 2.5Gbps,rate, temperature support industry standard.

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: DSP3125L-CD40
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5 ON CALL
  • Delivery Time: 2-3 DAYS
  • Yes! I am interested

    Pin Transceiver

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Pin Transceiver
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    SFP (155M/1.25G/2.125G/2.5G/3.1G/4.25G) with DDM

    DaKSH DDM 2.5G 1550NM 40KM LC SFP 0-70 DFB+PIN

    Product Features:-

    • lDual LC type pluggable optical interfaces; hot-pluggable; low power consumption; support digital diagnosis function; the metal shell shielding electromagnetic interference; in line with the RoHS standard; wide compatibility; operating temperature range: 0 DEG -70 DEG DAKSH provide a wide range of double fiber SFP optical module, multi to single mode, 160 km to cover the maximum distance support to 2.5Gbps,rate, temperature support industry standard.

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: DSP5525L-CD40
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5 ON CALL
  • Delivery Time: 2-3 DAYS
  • Yes! I am interested

    DaKSH DDM 2.5G 1550NM 80KM LC SFP Transceiver

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    DaKSH DDM 2.5G 1550NM 80KM LC SFP Transceiver
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    SFP (155M/1.25G/2.125G/2.5G/3.1G/4.25G) with DDM

    DaKSH DDM 2.5G 1550NM 80KM LC SFP 0-70 DFB+APD

    Product Features:

    • lDual LC type pluggable optical interfaces; hot-pluggable; low power consumption; support digital diagnosis function; the metal shell shielding electromagnetic interference; in line with the RoHS standard; wide compatibility; operating temperature range: 0 DEG -70 DEG DAKSH provide a wide range of double fiber SFP optical module, multi to single mode, 160 km to cover the maximum distance support to 2.5Gbps,rate, temperature support industry standard.

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: DSP5525L-CD80
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5 ON CALL
  • Delivery Time: 2-3 DAYS
  • Yes! I am interested

    SFP 0-70 VCSEL Pin Transceiver

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    SFP 0-70 VCSEL Pin Transceiver
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    DaKSH DDM 4.25G 850NM 200M LC SFP 0-70 VCSEL Pin Transceiver

    SFP (155M/1.25G/2.125G/2.5G/3.1G/4.25G) with DDM

    DaKSH DDM 4.25G 850NM 200M LC SFP 0-70 VCSEL+PIN

    PRODUCT FEATURES :-

    • lDual LC type pluggable optical interfaces; hot-pluggable;
    • low power consumption; support digital diagnosis function;
    • the metal shell shielding electromagnetic interference;
    • in line with the RoHS standard; wide compatibility;
    • operating temperature range: 0 DEG -70 DEG DAKSH provide a wide range of double fiber SFP optical module,
    • multi to single mode, 160 km to cover the maximum distance support to 2.5Gbps,rate, temperature support industry standard.

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: DSP8542L-CDS2
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5 ON CALL
  • Delivery Time: 2-3 DAYS
  • Yes! I am interested

    DaKSH DDM 4.25G 1310NM 20KM LC SFP 0-70 DFB Pin Transceiver

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    DaKSH DDM 4.25G 1310NM 20KM LC SFP 0-70 DFB Pin Transceiver
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    SFP (155M/1.25G/2.125G/2.5G/3.1G/4.25G) with DDM
    DaKSH DDM 4.25G 1310NM 20KM LC SFP 0-70 DFB+PIN

    • PRODUCT FEATURE:-
    • lDual LC type pluggable optical interfaces; hot-pluggable; low power consumption; support digital diagnosis function; the metal shell shielding electromagnetic interference; in line with the RoHS standard; wide compatibility; operating temperature range: 0 DEG -70 DEG DAKSH provide a wide range of double fiber SFP optical module, multi to single mode, 160 km to cover the maximum distance support to 2.5Gbps,rate, temperature support industry standard.

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: DSP3142L-CD20
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5 ON CALL
  • Delivery Time: 2-3 DAYS
  • Yes! I am interested

    DaKSH AOC 10G 3M LC 0-70 Cable

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    DaKSH AOC 10G 3M LC 0-70 Cable
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    DaKSH AOC SERIES


    DaKSH AOC 10G 3M LC 0-70
    (D-SFP+ -SFP+)

    Product Feature

    • Data rate : 155M~10Gbps TOSA,ROSA,Bosa
    • Wavelength : 850/1310/1550nm and CWDM wavelength
    • TO-CAN type : FP,DFB, EML.PIN-TIA, APD
    • Interface : LC/PC, LC/APC, SC/PC,SC/APC
    • Application : PON/SFP/SFP+/XFP completely series modules

    Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Piece
  • Delivery Time: 2-3 DAYS
  • Yes! I am interested

    DaKSH AOC 40G 3M LC 0-70 Cable

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    DaKSH AOC 40G 3M LC 0-70 Cable
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    DaKSH AOC CABLE SERIES

    DaKSH AOC 40G 3M LC 0-70 (D-QSFP+-QSFP+)

    Product Feature

    • Data rate : 155M~10Gbps TOSA,ROSA,Bosa
    • Wavelength : 850/1310/1550nm and CWDM wavelength
    • TO-CAN type : FP,DFB EML.PIN-TIA APD
    • Interface : LC/PC, LC/APC, SC/PC,SC/APC
    • Application : PON/SFP/SFP+/XFP completely series modules

    Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Piece
  • Delivery Time: 2-3 DAYS
  • Yes! I am interested

     
    X


    Explore More Services

    Contact via E-mail
    Contact via SMS
    Net Sys Network Private Limited
    Murari Bhatt (Director)
    B-10/89, Hemkunt Chamber , Nehru Place,
    New Delhi - 110019, Delhi, India
    Call Us: 
    Call Response Rate: 89%
    Share Us :
    F G T L



    Home  |   About Us   |  Product Range  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us   |   Mobile Site

    © Net Sys Network Private Limited. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
    Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

    Net Sys Network Private Limited