Send Email
Send SMS
Search
Net Sys Network Private Limited
Net Sys Network Private Limited


Daksh Transceivers -2

Exports Content-

Netsys Network Private Limited are a Leading exporter, manufacturer and supplier of a diverse range of ATEN Audio Video Switch Solution and Network Switch all around world including Europe, Austria, Belgium, Bulgaria, Croatia, Denmark, Estonia, Finland, France, USA, United State of America, Germany, Greece, Hungary, Ireland, Italy, Latvia, Lithuania, Luxembourg, Malta, Netherlands, Poland, Portugal, Romania, Slovakia, Slovenia, Spain, Sweden, UK, Middle East, South America, Australia, New Zealand, Brazil, SriLanka, Singapore, Canada, Malaysia, West Africa, Bahrain, Morocco, Algeria, Tunisia, Libya, Egypt, Sudan, South Sudan, Niger, Mali, Congo, Ethiopia, Tanzania, Angola, Namibia, Zimbabwe, Zambia, Botswana, South Africa, North Africa, China, Myanmar, Cambodia, Japan, North Korea, South Korea, Thailand, Philippines, Vietnam, Taiwan, Malaysia, Singapore, Indonesia, Bangladesh, Bhutan, Oman, Yemen, Saudi Arabia, Jordan, Israel, Lebanon, Iran, Turkey,  Algeria, Chad and all over the world

Daksh B.i.d.i. SFP (10g) Series Transceiver

REQUEST CALLBACK

Daksh B.i.d.i. SFP (10g) Series Transceiver
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 1 / ON CALLGet Latest Price

DAKSH BIDI SFP+ (10G) SERIES

DAKSH BIDI 10G 80KM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (DSB451XL-CD80
)

PRODUCT FEATURES:

  • Single LC type pluggable optical interfaces
  • Hot-pluggable;
  • Full Metal Jacket shielding electromagnetic interference;
  • RoHS compliant; small size design; broad compatibility;
  • Support for digital diagnostic functions; Operating temperature range: 0 ℃ -70 ℃ (commercial grade ) in line with SFP + MSA specifications and standards Olink IEEE802.3ae offers a wide range of optoelectronic 10G BIDI SFP + optical module applications bidirectional transmission scenarios.
  • The optical module has a smaller size and lower cost, providing access to the highest density, will greatly meet the increasing end-user demand for data applications.
  • The maximum distance covered 60 km.

Additional Information:

  • Item Code: DSB451XL-CD80
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5 ON CALL
  • Delivery Time: 2-3days
  • Yes! I am interested

    Daksh B.i.d.i. (10g) SFP Series Transceiver

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Daksh B.i.d.i. (10g) SFP Series Transceiver
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 1 / ON CALLGet Latest Price

    DAKSH BIDI (10G) SFP+ SERIES

    DAKSH BIDI 10G 80KM LC SFP+ TRANSCEIVER (DSB541XL-CD80)

    PRODUCT FEATURES:-

    • Single LC type pluggable optical interfaces
    • Hot-pluggable;
    • Full Metal Jacket shielding electromagnetic interference;
    • RoHS compliant; small size design; broad compatibility;
    • Support for digital diagnostic functions; Operating temperature range: 0 ℃ -70 ℃ (commercial grade ) in line with SFP + MSA specifications and standards Olink IEEE802.3ae offers a wide range of optoelectronic 10G BIDI SFP + optical module applications bidirectional transmission scenarios.
    • The optical module has a smaller size and lower cost, providing access to the highest density,
    • will greatly meet the increasing end-user demand for data applications.
    • The maximum distance covered 60 km.

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: DSB541XL-CD80
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5 ON CALL
  • Delivery Time: 2-3days
  • Yes! I am interested

    Daksh CWDM & DWDM XFP(10G) Series Transceiver

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Daksh CWDM & DWDM XFP(10G) Series Transceiver
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 3 / ON CALLGet Latest Price

    DAKSH CWDM & DWDM XFP(10G) SERIES

    Daksh CWDM& DWDM 10G 1KM LC XFP TRANSCEIVER (DXC461XL-CD10
    )

    PRODUCT FEATURES:-

    • Dual LC type pluggable optical interfaces;
    • hot-pluggable;
    • Full Metal Jacket shielding electromagnetic interference;
    • RoHS compliant; broad compatibility;
    • support for digital diagnostic functions;
    • Operating temperature range: -5 ℃ -70 ℃ comply with XFP MSA specifications and IEEE802 .3ae standard optical Gigabit Ethernet modules are designed for ultra high-speed fiber-optic data communications.
    • Olink offers a wide range of optoelectronic DWDM 10G XFP optical modules, providing C-band, each channel spacing 100G. Provide 40CH, applied to 10G bps of SONET / SDH and 10 gigabit Ethernet, the maximum distance to cover 80 km.

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: DXC461XL-CD10
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 3 ON CALL
  • Delivery Time: 2-3days
  • Yes! I am interested

    Daksh Qsfp 40g(sr4/lr4) Series Transceiver

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Daksh Qsfp 40g(sr4/lr4) Series Transceiver
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 1 / ON CALLGet Latest Price

    DAKSH QSFP 40G (SR4/LR4) SERIES

    DAKSH 40G 300M SR4 QSFP TRANSCEIVER

    Product Feature

    • lQSFP SR4/LR4 lSingle channel speed reach to11.1Gbps,total 4channel.
    •  lCenter Wavelength???1270,1290,1310,1330nm
    •  lHot Pluggable???SR4 with MPO interface???LR4 with LC interface lDistance???SR4 reach to 300M???
    • LR4 reach to 10Km lFollow QSFP+ MSA contracts lOperating Temperature???0~70 C

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: DSQ854XM-CDS1
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5 ON CALL
  • Delivery Time: 2-3days
  • Yes! I am interested

    Daksh 40g Qsfp (sr4/lr4) Series Transceiver

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Daksh 40g Qsfp (sr4/lr4) Series Transceiver
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 1 / ON CALLGet Latest Price

    DAKSH 40G QSFP(SR4/LR4 ) SERIES

    DAKSH 40G 10KM LR4 QSFP TRANSCEIVER

    Product Feature

    • lQSFP SR4/LR4
    • lSingle channel speed reach to11.1Gbps,total 4channel.
    • lCenter Wavelength???1270,1290,1310,1330nm
    • lHot Pluggable???SR4 with MPO interface???LR4 with LC interface
    • lDistance???SR4 reach to 300M???LR4 reach to 10Km
    • lFollow QSFP+ MSA contracts
    • lOperating Temperature???0~70 C

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: DSQXX4XL-CD10
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 3 ON CALL
  • Delivery Time: 2-3days
  • Yes! I am interested

    Daksh Cfp4 (100g) Series Transceiver

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Daksh Cfp4 (100g) Series Transceiver
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 1 / ON CALLGet Latest Price

    DAKSH CFP4 100G SERIES

    DAKSH 100G CFP4 TRANSCEIVER

    Product Feature

    • lCFP2 LR4 receiver only and whole Transceiver.
    • lSingle channel speed reach to28G???total 4 channels
    • lCenter wavelength???1295.56nm,1300.05nm,1304.58nm,1309.14nm
    • lHot Pluggable???LC interface
    • lDistance???LR4 reach to 10Km
    • lFollow the 100GBASE-LR4 and ITU-OTU4 contracts
    • lOperating Temperature???0~70 C

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: DC431TXL-CD10
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 4 ON CALL
  • Delivery Time: 2-3days
  • Yes! I am interested

    Daksh Xenpak (10g) X2 Series Transceiver

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Daksh Xenpak (10g) X2 Series Transceiver
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 1 / ON CALLGet Latest Price

    Daksh x2/ xenpak 10g series

    daksh xenpak 10g 300m sc x2 transceiver

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: DX2851XS-CDS3
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5 ON CALL
  • Delivery Time: 2-3days
  • Yes! I am interested

    Daksh Xenpak(10G) Series Transceiver

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Daksh Xenpak(10G) Series Transceiver
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 1 / ON CALLGet Latest Price

    Daksh x2/xenpak (10g) series

    daksh xenpak 10g 10km sc x2 transceiver

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: DX2311XS-CD10
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 3 ON CALL
  • Delivery Time: 2-3days
  • Yes! I am interested

    Daksh Xenpak (10g) Series Transceiver

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Daksh Xenpak (10g) Series Transceiver
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 1 / ON CALLGet Latest Price

    Daksh x2/xenpak (10g) series

    daksh xenpak 10g 40km sc x2 transceiver

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: DX2551XS-CD40
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 2 ON CALL
  • Delivery Time: 2-3days
  • Yes! I am interested

    Daksh Xenpak (10g) Series Transceiver

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Daksh Xenpak (10g) Series Transceiver
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 1 / ON CALLGet Latest Price

    Daksh x2/xenpak 10g series

    daksh xenpak 10g  80km sc x2 transceiver 

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: DX2551XS-CD80
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 2 ON CALL
  • Delivery Time: 2-3days
  • Yes! I am interested

    Daksh Cfp2 100g (lr4) Series Transceiver

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Daksh Cfp2 100g (lr4) Series Transceiver
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 1 / ON CALLGet Latest Price

    DAKSH CFP2 100G(LR4) SERIES

    DAKSH 100G 150M SR10 CFP2 TRANSCEIVER


    Product Feature

    1. lCFP2 LR4 receiver only and whole Transceiver.
    2. lSingle channel speed reach to28G???total 4 channels
    3. lCenter wavelength???1295.56nm,1300.05nm,1304.58nm,1309.14nm
    4. lHot Pluggable???LC interface
    5. lDistance???LR4 reach to 10Km
    6. lFollow the 100GBASE-LR4 and ITU-OTU4 contracts
    7. lOperating Temperature???0~70 C

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: DC285TXM-CDS1
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5 ON CALL
  • Delivery Time: 2-3days
  • Yes! I am interested

    Daksh Cfp2 100g (lr4) Series Transceiver

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Daksh Cfp2 100g (lr4) Series Transceiver
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 1 / ON CALLGet Latest Price

    DAKSH CFP2 100G (LR4) SERIES

    DAKSH 100G 10KM LR4 CFP2 TRANSCEIVER

    Product Feature

    1. lCFP2 LR4 receiver only and whole Transceiver.
    2. lSingle channel speed reach to28G???total 4 channels
    3. lCenter wavelength???1295.56nm,1300.05nm,1304.58nm,1309.14nm
    4. lHot Pluggable???LC interface
    5. lDistance???LR4 reach to 10Km
    6. lFollow the 100GBASE-LR4 and ITU-OTU4 contracts
    7. lOperating Temperature???0~70 C

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: DCFXXTXL-CD10
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 3 ON CALL
  • Delivery Time: 2-3days
  • Yes! I am interested

    Daksh Cfp2 100g (lr4) Series Transceiver

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Daksh Cfp2 100g (lr4) Series Transceiver
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 1 / ON CALLGet Latest Price

    DAKSH CFP2 100G (LR4) SERIES

    DAKSH 100G 30KM ER4 CFP2 TRANSCEIVER

    Product Feature

    1. lCFP2 LR4 receiver only and whole Transceiver.
    2. lSingle channel speed reach to28G???total 4 channels
    3. lCenter wavelength???1295.56nm,1300.05nm,1304.58nm,1309.14nm
    4. lHot Pluggable???LC interface
    5. lDistance???LR4 reach to 10Km
    6. lFollow the 100GBASE-LR4 and ITU-OTU4 contracts
    7. lOperating Temperature???0~70 C

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: DCFXXTXL-CD30
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5 ON CALL
  • Delivery Time: 2-3days
  • Yes! I am interested

     
    X


    Explore More Services

    Contact via E-mail
    Contact via SMS
    Net Sys Network Private Limited
    Murari Bhatt (Director)
    B-10/89, Hemkunt Chamber , Nehru Place,
    New Delhi - 110019, Delhi, India
    Call Us: 
    Call Response Rate: 89%
    Share Us :
    F G T L



    Home  |   About Us   |  Product Range  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us   |   Mobile Site

    © Net Sys Network Private Limited. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
    Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

    Net Sys Network Private Limited