Send Email
Send SMS
Search
Net Sys Network Private Limited
Net Sys Network Private Limited


HP Transceiver

Providing you the best range of hp x121 transceiver, hp fiber transceiver, hp x130 10g sfp lc sr transceiver, hp x120 1g sfp lc sx transceiver, hp x130 10g sfp lc lr transceiver and hp x120 1g sfp lc lx transceiver, sm, 1300nm, 10km with effective & timely delivery.

Hp X121 Transceiver

REQUEST CALLBACK

Hp X121 Transceiver
  • Hp X121 Transceiver
  • Hp X121 Transceiver
  • Hp X121 Transceiver
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 5,999 / PieceGet Latest Price

Service Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Power0.4 W
Frequency Range550M
ColorSILVER/METAL
BrandHPE
ApplicationFor Switch

#Part no :- J4858C
A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit SX transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 550 m on multimode fiber.

HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver, MM, 850nm, 550m:-
  • Form Factor: SFPData Rate: 1.25 Gbps
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • Cable Type: MMF
  • Reach Distance: 550 meters (1804 feet)
  • Operating Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C
  • Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM): Without
  • Applications: 1000Base-SX

Additional Information:

  • Item Code: J4858C
  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer),D/P
  • Port of Dispatch: DELHI
  • Production Capacity: 50 QTY
  • Delivery Time: 1-20 DAYS
  • Packaging Details: AS PER CUSTOMER DEMAND.
  • Yes! I am interested

    View PDF

    Hp Fiber Transceiver

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    Hp Fiber Transceiver
    • Hp Fiber Transceiver
    • Hp Fiber Transceiver
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 11,399 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Service Details:
    Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
    Power500mW
    Frequency Range3 KM
    ColorMelal/ Silver
    BrandHP
    ApplicationFIBER OPTIC MODULE

    Speification of J4859C
    HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver, SM, 1300nm, 10km
    • Form Factor: SFP
    • Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps
    • Wavelength: 1310nm
    • Connector: Duplex LC
    • Cable Type: SMF
    • Reach Distance: 10 Km (6.2 miles)
    • Operating Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C
    • Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM): Without
    • Applications: 1000BASE-LX

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: J4859C
  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Port of Dispatch: DELHI
  • Production Capacity: 50 QTY
  • Delivery Time: 1-20 DAYS
  • Packaging Details: As per customer demand.
  • Yes! I am interested

    View PDF

    HP X130 10G SFP LC SR Transceiver

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    HP X130 10G SFP  LC SR Transceiver
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 29,999 / ONWARDGet Latest Price

    Specificationof JD092B :-
    HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
    1. Form Factor: SFP+
    2. Data Rate: 10.3Gbps
    3. Wavelength: 850nm
    4. Connector: Duplex LC
    5. Cable Type: MMF
    6. Reach Distance: 300m
    7. Operating Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C
    8. Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM): With
    9. Applications: 10GBase-SR

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: JD092B
  • Yes! I am interested

    HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 7,999 / ONWARDGet Latest Price

    Specifications of JD118B
    HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver, MM, 850nm, 550m :-
    • Form Factor: SFP
    • Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s
    • Wavelength: 850nm
    • Fiber Type: MMF
    • Max Distance: 550m
    • Optical Components: VCSEL/PIN
    • Operating Temperature: 0~70ºC
    • Diagnostics: No
    • Connector: Duplex LC
    • Application: Gigabit Ethernet switch&Router, Data storage networks,1x Fiber Channel

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: JD118B
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 2 ONWARD
  • Yes! I am interested

    HP X130 10G SFP LC LR Transceiver

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    HP X130 10G SFP  LC LR Transceiver
    • HP X130 10G SFP  LC LR Transceiver
    • HP X130 10G SFP  LC LR Transceiver
    • HP X130 10G SFP  LC LR Transceiver
    • HP X130 10G SFP  LC LR Transceiver
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 63,599 / ONWARDGet Latest Price

    Specification of JD094B :-
    HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
    1. Part Number: JD094B
    2. Device Type: HP SFP+ LR
    3. Package: SFP+
    4. Data Rate: 10.3Gbps
    5. Wavelength: 1310nm
    6. Distance/Power Budget: 10km
    7. Optical Components
      1. LD: DFB
      • PD: PIN
    8. Output Power: -6~-0.5dBm
    9. Receiver Sensitivity: -15dBm
    10. Power Supply Voltage: 3.3V
    11. Connector: Dual LC
    12. Fiber Type: SMF
    13. Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
    14. DDMI: With
    15. Application: 10G/10G FC
    16. Compatiblity: 100% HP Compatible

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: JD094B
  • Yes! I am interested

    HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver, SM, 1300nm, 10km

    REQUEST CALLBACK

    HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver, SM, 1300nm, 10km
    Get Best Quote

    Thanks for Contacting Us.

    Approx. Rs 12,599 / ONWARDGet Latest Price

    • Specification of JD119B
      HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver, SM, 1300nm, 10km :-
    • Part Number: JD119B
    • Device Type: HP SFP LX
    • Package: SFP
    • Data Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex
    • Wavelength: 1310nm
    • Distance/Power Budget: 10km
    • Optical Components LD: FP
    • PD: PIN
    • Output Power: -9.5~-3dBm
    • Receiver Sensitivity: -20dBm
    • Power Supply Voltage: 3.3V
    • Connector: Dual LC
    • Fiber Type: SMF
    • Operating Temperature: 0~70/-10~80/-40~85 °C
    • DDMI: With/Without
    • Application: GBE /FC /FTTx
    • Compatibility: 100% HP Compatible

    Additional Information:

  • Item Code: JD119B
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 2 ONWARD
  • Yes! I am interested

     
    X


    Explore More Services

    Contact via E-mail
    Contact via SMS
    Net Sys Network Private Limited
    Murari Bhatt (Director)
    B-10/89, Hemkunt Chamber , Nehru Place,
    New Delhi - 110019, Delhi, India
    Call Us: 
    Call Response Rate: 89%
    Share Us :
    F G T L



    Home  |   About Us   |  Product Range  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us   |   Mobile Site

    © Net Sys Network Private Limited. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
    Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

    Net Sys Network Private Limited