Net Sys Network Private Limited
Net Sys Network Private Limited
Okhla Industrial Area, New Delhi, Delhi
GST No. 07AADCN6436D1ZM
TrustSEAL Verified
Call 0804607340286% Response Rate
SEND EMAIL

HP Transceiver

Providing you the best range of j4859d aruba 1g sfp lc lx 10km smf xcvr, hp jd119b lc lx transceiver, hp jd094b sfp lc lr transceiver, hp jd092b sfp lc sr transceiver and hp jd118b sfp lc sx transceiver with effective & timely delivery.

J4859D Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR

J4859D Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR
  • J4859D Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR
  • J4859D Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR
  • J4859D Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR
  • J4859D Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR
  • J4859D Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR
  • J4859D Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR
  • J4859D Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 9,500 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Frequency Range1G
Usage/ApplicationARUBA
Power1G
BrandHPE/ARUBA
Model Name/NumberJ4859D Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR
Operating Temperature32 deg F to 158 deg F (0 deg C to 70 deg C)
Dimensions( H x W x D)1.5 x 5.6 x 1.3 cm
Operating Relative Humidity0% to 85%,noncondensing
Storage Temperature-40 deg F to 212 deg F (-40 deg C to 100 deg C)
Weight0.04 lb. (0.02 kg)

  • Differentiator1G SFP transceiver, LC LX 10km SMF, for use with selected Aruba switches

    WarrantyFor your product warranty coverage, please see the Aruba Product Warranty Summary 

    Detailed product description1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver for use in selected Aruba products.

    Weight0.1 lb

    Weight20 gm

    Minimum dimensions ( H x W x D)0.6 x 2.2 x 0.5 in

    Minimum dimensions ( H x W x D)1.5 x 5.6 x 1.3 cm

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: J4859D
  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Port of Dispatch: New Delhi
  • Production Capacity: 100QTY
  • Delivery Time: 1DAYS
  • Packaging Details: Packed
Yes! I am interested

HP JD119B LC LX Transceiver

HP JD119B LC LX Transceiver
  • HP JD119B LC LX Transceiver
  • HP JD119B LC LX Transceiver
  • HP JD119B LC LX Transceiver
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 12,500 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity2 Piece
BrandHP
Model Name/NumberJD119B
Operating Temperature0~70/-10~80/-40~85 deg C
Voltage3.3V
Device TypeHP SFP LX
Wavelength1310 nm
Receiver Sensitivity-20dBm
Power Budget10 km
Output Power-9.5~-3dBm
Compatibility100% HP

  • HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver, SM, 1300nm, 10km
  • HPE X120 1Gb SFP LC LX transceiver - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
  • Gigabit transceiver with 1310nm laser that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km (6.21 miles) on single-mode or 550m (1804ft) on multimode fiber - Has one LC 1000BASE-LX port. 
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

HP JD094B SFP LC LR Transceiver

HP JD094B SFP  LC LR Transceiver
  • HP JD094B SFP  LC LR Transceiver
  • HP JD094B SFP  LC LR Transceiver
  • HP JD094B SFP  LC LR Transceiver
  • HP JD094B SFP  LC LR Transceiver
  • HP JD094B SFP  LC LR Transceiver
  • HP JD094B SFP  LC LR Transceiver
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 55,000 / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandHP
Data Rate10.3 Gbps
Model Name/NumberJD094B
Operating Temperature0~70 deg C
Voltage3.3V
Power Budget10 km
Output Power-6~-0.5 dBm
Wavelength1310nm
Receiver Sensitivity-15 dBm

HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver 10Gbe Gigabit Transceiver in SFP+ Foam Fector That Supports. The 10 Gbe SR Standard.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

HP JD092B SFP LC SR Transceiver

HP JD092B SFP  LC SR Transceiver
  • HP JD092B SFP  LC SR Transceiver
  • HP JD092B SFP  LC SR Transceiver
  • HP JD092B SFP  LC SR Transceiver
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 22,500 / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandHP
Model Name/NumberJD092B
Data Rate10.3Gbps
Operating Temperature Range0 deg C to 70 deg C
Applications10GBase-SR
Wavelength850nm
ConnectorDuplex LC
Cable TypeMMF
Reach Distance300m

HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver         10Gbe Transmission Rate- SFP+ Fprm Factor.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

HP JD118B SFP LC SX Transceiver

HP JD118B SFP LC SX Transceiver
  • HP JD118B SFP LC SX Transceiver
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 7,500 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity2 Piece
Usage/ApplicationGigabit Ethernet switch&Router,Data storage networks,1x Fiber Channel
BrandHP
Data Rate1.25Gb/s
Fiber TypeMMF
Model Name/NumberJD118B
Operating Temperature0~70 deg C
ConnectorDuplex LC
Max Distance550 m
Wavelength850 nm

  • HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver, MM,
  • Product Number JD118B Type HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver Ports 1 LC 1000BASE-SX port Connector type LC Wavelength 850 nm Cabling distance (maximum)
  • FDDI Grade distance = 220m
  • OM1 = 275m
  • OM2 = 500m
  • OM3 = Not Specified by standard Dimensions 2.17(d) x 0.6(w) x 0.46(h) in. (5.51 x 1.52 x 1.17 cm) Weight 0.04 lb. 
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested
X

Product Videos

Watch More Videos

Explore More Products

View All Products




Reach Us
Murari Bhatt (Director)
Net Sys Network Private Limited
1st Floor, C-47, DDA SHED, Okhla Industrial Area Phase-1, New Delhi, South East Delhi, Delhi 110020
New Delhi - 110020, Delhi, India
Get Directions


Call Us


Send E-mail